Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Kaye Gibbons Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Cure for Dreams Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0679736727 / 9780679736721 PAPERBACK Fine 
0679736727 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Virtuous Woman KAYE GIBBONS
New York Vintage Books, 1990. B000LY21VQ PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000LY21VQ Softcover book is in excellent condition, 1st edition, mild wear, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition softcover,1st Vintage Contemporaries edition, no creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition softcover, no spine creases, 1st Vintage Contemporaries edition, May, 1990, first printing, donor inscription inside cover, almost like new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Excellent condition softcover, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Very good condition soft cover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Very good condition soft cover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Softcover book in excellent condition, 1st Vintage Contemporaries edition, no spine creases, text is clean and unmarked. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Softcover book is in excellent condition, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Softcover book is in excellent condition, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Fine 
0375703063 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 A Virtuous Woman (Oprah's Book Club) Kaye Gibbons
Vintage 0375703063 / 9780375703065 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0375703063 Great Condition Large Soft Cover book, 1st Vintage Edition 1990, Clean pages, no writing in book, NO creases to spine, mild edge wear, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Charms for the Easy Life Kaye Gibbons
Avon 0380722704 / 9780380722709 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0380722704 Very good condition paperback, faint spine crease, mild shelf wear, inscription inside. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Charms for the Easy Life Kaye Gibbons
Harper Perennial 0380725576 / 9780380725571 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0380725576 Excellent condition softcover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Charms for the Easy Life Kaye Gibbons
Avon 0380722704 / 9780380722709 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0380722704 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Charms for the Easy Life Kaye Gibbons
Harper Perennial 0380725576 / 9780380725571 PAPERBACK Good 
0380725576 Good condition soft cover book, may have a small bit of writing in book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kaye Gibbons on Abookstop.com
Kaye Gibbons on Affordable-booksonline.com
Kaye Gibbons on Aldensbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Anovelideabooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Booksinrockford.com
Kaye Gibbons on Booksnmorepa.com
Kaye Gibbons on Booksrmagic.com
Kaye Gibbons on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Brendaboorbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kaye Gibbons on Bungalowbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on C-books.co.uk
Kaye Gibbons on Christinesbooks.net
Kaye Gibbons on Claytonbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Kaye Gibbons on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Dtpendletonbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Everybookintheworld.com
Kaye Gibbons on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kaye Gibbons on Genethebookpeddler.com
Kaye Gibbons on Ginny6books.com
Kaye Gibbons on Guthriebooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Hammondsbooks.net
Kaye Gibbons on Jacksonst-books.com
Kaye Gibbons on Lairdbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Leurabooks.com.au
Kaye Gibbons on Mingbooks.co.uk
Kaye Gibbons on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Pgbbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Russellbooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Springystreasures.com
Kaye Gibbons on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Kaye Gibbons on Talesandtea.com
Kaye Gibbons on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Kaye Gibbons on Theridgebooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Treasuredoldies.com
Kaye Gibbons on Tulsabooksinc.com
Kaye Gibbons on Turnthepagebooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Twicesoldtales.ca
Kaye Gibbons on Twintomes.com
Kaye Gibbons on Vandellobooks.com
Kaye Gibbons on Vintage-books.com

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie