Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Confederacy of Crime : New Stories of Southern-Style Mystery Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith
Signet 0739415778 / 9780739415771 Hardcover Very Good 
0739415778 Great condition hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover, clean pages, mild shelf wear rubs, book club edition, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A Maiden's Grave Jeffery Deaver
Signet 0451188489 / 9780451188489 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0451188489 Paperback, first printing, in excellent condition, no spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Maiden's Grave Jeffery Deaver
Signet 0451204298 / 9780451204295 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0451204298 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bloody River Blues (Location Scout) Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 0671047507 / 9780671047504 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671047507 Very good condition paperback. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Garden of Beasts: A Novel Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 1416513191 / 9781416513193 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416513191 First edition, first print, very good condition soft cover, minor shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Garden of Beasts: A Novel Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 1416513191 / 9781416513193 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416513191 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936 Jeffery Deaver
Pocket Star 0743437829 / 9780743437820 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0743437829 Excellent condition paperback, 1st printing, full number line, 2 faint spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936 Jeffery Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0743222016 / 9780743222013 Hardcover Fine 
0743222016 Excellent condition FIRST EDITION ~ 1ST PRINTING Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, no writing in book, dust jacket great with mild edge rub, no tears, dust jacket price states $24.95, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 5.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936 Jeffery Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0743222016 / 9780743222013 Hardcover Very Good 
0743222016 First print, full number line, book and dust jacket in excellent condition. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936 Jeffery Deaver
Pocket Star 0743437829 / 9780743437820 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0743437829 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 0.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936 Jeffery Deaver
Pocket Star 0743437829 / 9780743437820 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0743437829 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 More Twisted: Collected Stories, Vol. II Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 1416541284 / 9781416541288 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
1416541284 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Roadside Crosses: A Kathryn Dance Novel Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 1416550003 / 9781416550006 PAPERBACK Good 
1416550003 Good condition paperback, spine creases, mild wear, spine lean. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Speaking in Tongues Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 0671024108 / 9780671024109 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671024108 excellent condition paperback, no spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Speaking in Tongues Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 0671024108 / 9780671024109 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671024108 Very good condition paperback, mild edge rub. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Speaking in Tongues Jeffery Deaver
Pocket 0671024108 / 9780671024109 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0671024108 Good condition paperback book, some edge/corner rubs, may have edge tear or corner cut, some creases to spine, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 0.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Speaking In Tongues : A Novel Jeffery Deaver; Jeffrey Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0684871262 / 9780684871264 Hardcover Very Good 
0684871262 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing, full number line, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Speaking In Tongues : A Novel Jeffery Deaver; Jeffrey Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0684871262 / 9780684871264 Hardcover Very Good 
0684871262 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Speaking In Tongues : A Novel Jeffery Deaver; Jeffrey Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0684871262 / 9780684871264 Hardcover Very Good 
0684871262 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Speaking In Tongues : A Novel Jeffery Deaver; Jeffrey Deaver
Simon & Schuster 0684871262 / 9780684871264 Hardcover Fine 
0684871262 Excellent Condition First Edition Hard Cover Book with Paper Dust Jacket Cover! Ships in 24 Hours!! Shop & Save! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Abookstop.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Affordable-booksonline.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Aldensbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Anovelideabooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Bookcastle.us
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Bookedfull.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Booklot.net
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Booksinrockford.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Booksliquidation.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Booksnmorepa.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Booksrmagic.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Brendaboorbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Bungalowbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on C-books.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on C2cbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Christinesbooks.net
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Desertriley.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Downtownbooksellers.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Eridgebooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Guthriebooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Hammondsbooks.net
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Leurabooks.com.au
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Mingbooks.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Springystreasures.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Thebookscouts.ca
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Themoldybookstore.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Treasuredoldies.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Vintage-books.com
Jeffery Deaver; Bret Lott; Margaret Maron; Julie Smith on Yourdiscountbookstore.com

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com