|
|
|
|
1 |
2001: A Space Odyssey Arthur C. Clarke The New American Library B000GRHFJ6 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000GRHFJ6 Good condition paperback book, motion picture edition with photo insert, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book! Shop & Save with US! Price:
0.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2010: Odyssey Two ARTHUR C. CLARKE Del Rey 0345303059 / 9780345303059 Hardcover Good 0345303059 Good condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Some shelf wear rubs, dust jacket also has mild shelf wear and a tear or two, a good condition book! Shop & Save with US! Price:
1.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2010: Odyssey Two Arthur C. Clarke Del Rey 0345303067 / 9780345303066 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345303067 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with US! Price:
0.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2010: Odyssey Two ARTHUR C. CLARKE Del Rey 0345303059 / 9780345303059 Hardcover Very Good 0345303059 Great condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! Price:
2.51 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2010: Odyssey Two Arthur C. Clarke Del Rey 0345303067 / 9780345303066 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 0345303067 Paperback book in Acceptable condition ~ Some spine/cover creases, edge and corner rubs, small cover edge tears, a good reading book! Shop & Save with US! Price:
0.21 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2061 Odyssey Three Arthur C Clarke DEL REY BOOKS B000QBA3RS Hardcover Very Good B000QBA3RS Great condition book club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! Price:
1.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2061: Odyssey Three Arthur C. Clarke Del Rey 0345358791 / 9780345358790 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0345358791 Great Condition paperback book, First Mass Market Edition 1989, Clean pages, No writing in book, Some creases to spine, some edge and corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! Price:
0.31 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3001 The Final Odyssey Arthur C. Clarke Del Rey 0345315227 / 9780345315229 Hardcover Very Good 0345315227 Great condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! Price:
2.31 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3001 The Final Odyssey Arthur C. Clarke Del Rey 0345315227 / 9780345315229 Hardcover Very Good 0345315227 Great condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! Price:
0.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|