Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Vanessa-Ann Collection Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 All Through the House: Christmas in Cross-Stitch from the Vanessa-Ann Collection Vanessa-Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848706811 / 9780848706814 Hardcover Fine 
0848706811 Book and dust jacket in almost new condition, minimal curling of jacket at edges. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Better Scrapbooking Vanessa-Ann
Sterling/Chapelle 080696605X / 9780806966052 PAPERBACK Very Good 
080696605X Great condition book with only mild signs of wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Frame It! Vanessa-Ann Collection
Meredith Press 0696023849 / 9780696023842 Hardcover Very Good 
0696023849 Great condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Greetings in Cross-Stitch: The Vanessa-Ann Collection The Vanessa-Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848707001 / 9780848707002 Hardcover Fine 
0848707001 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Holidays in Cross Stitch 1989 Vanessa-Ann Collection
Oxmoor House, Incorporated 0848707273 / 9780848707279 Hardcover Very Good 
0848707273 Great condition Illustrated Hard cover book, cover has mild crease, clean pages, some shelf wear rubs to corners, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Holidays in Cross Stitch, 1988: The Vanessa-Ann Collection (Vanessa Ann's Holidays in Cross-Stitch) Vanessa-Ann
Oxmoor House 0848707133 / 9780848707132 Hardcover Fine 
0848707133 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Holidays in Cross Stitch, 1990: The Vanessa Ann Collection (Vanessa Ann's Holidays in Cross-Stitch) Vanessa-Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848707516 / 9780848707514 Hardcover Fine 
0848707516 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Holidays in Cross Stitch, 1990: The Vanessa Ann Collection (Vanessa Ann's Holidays in Cross-Stitch) Vanessa-Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848707516 / 9780848707514 Hardcover Fine 
0848707516 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 In My Mother's Garden (An American Sampler) Vanessa Ann
Better Homes & Gardens Books 0696023768 / 9780696023767 Hardcover Fine 
0696023768 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Vanessa Ann's One Hundred One Christmas Ornaments Vanessa Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848710800 / 9780848710804 Hardcover Very Good 
0848710800 Great condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, some shelf wear rubs to corners, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Vanessa Ann's One Hundred One Christmas Ornaments Vanessa Ann Collection
Oxmoor House 0848710800 / 9780848710804 Hardcover Very Good 
0848710800 Great Condition Illustrated Hard Cover book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild corner rubs, this book is great! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Vanessa Anns Holidays In Cross Stitch 92 Vanessa Ann
Leisure Arts@ Inc 0848710371 / 9780848710378 Hardcover Fine 
0848710371 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Vanessa-Ann's Holidays in Cross-Stitch 1994 Vanessa-Ann Staff
Birmingham, AL Oxmoor House 1993 0848711378 / 9780848711375 Hardcover Fine 
0848711378 Excellent condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, corners crisp, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Vanessa-Ann's Living With Quilts The Vanessa-Ann Collection
Better Homes & Gardens Books 069602344X / 9780696023446 Hardcover Very Good 
069602344X Great condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vanessa-Ann Collection on Abookstop.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Alongthewaybooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Avenuebookandco.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Bohemianbookworm.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Booksr4u.net
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Booksrmagic.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Brainiacbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Brownsbooks.ca
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Coasbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Fatcitybookstore.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Foxfirebooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Genethebookpeddler.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Johnbalebooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Jrbooks.biz
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Khbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Lairdbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Lincbook.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Midtownscholar.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Net-treasure.co.uk
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Readitagain1.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Russellbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Sackofbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Second-chance-books.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Senecavalleybooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Springystreasures.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Taylorsbookpage.net
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Thecastlebookroom.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Thriftybooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Treasuredoldies.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Trentsbookshelf.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Used-and-rare-books.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Used.orcabooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Vintage-books.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Vtsbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Wisestreetbooks.com
Vanessa-Ann Collection on Youronlinebookstore.com

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie