Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Isabel Allende Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Daughter of Fortune Isabel Allende
Harper Perennial 0060932759 / 9780060932756 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060932759 First edition, first print, excellent condition softcover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Daughter of Fortune Isabel Allende
Harper Collins. New York 0965275167 / 9780965275163 PAPERBACK Good 
0965275167 Softcover book is in good condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, no spine creases, mild wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Daughter of Fortune Isabel Allende
Harper Perennial 0060932759 / 9780060932756 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060932759 Softcover book is in excellent condition, 1st Perennial edition, 1st printing, no spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Daughter of Fortune Isabel Allende
Harper Perennial 0060932759 / 9780060932756 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060932759 Great Condition large soft cover book, 1999 edition, Clean pages, No creases to spine, mild edge wear rub, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Daughter of Fortune: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper Collins Publishers 006019491X / 9780060194918 Hardcover Very Good 
006019491X Book and dust jacket in almost new condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, 1999, light shelf wear, no indication of being Oprah's Book Club edtition. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Daughter of Fortune: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper Collins Publishers 006019491X / 9780060194918 Hardcover Fine 
006019491X Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 10.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Daughter of Fortune: A Novel Isabel Allende
HarperTorch 038082101X / 9780380821013 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
038082101X Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eva Luna Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553280589 / 9780553280586 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553280589 Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eva Luna Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553280589 / 9780553280586 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553280589 Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eva Luna Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553280589 / 9780553280586 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0553280589 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, spine lean, spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kingdom of the Golden Dragon Isabel Allende
Rayo 0060589442 / 9780060589448 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060589442 Softcover book in excellent condition, 1st edition, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Of Love and Shadows Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553273604 / 9780553273601 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553273604 Very good condition paperback, small tear in back cover, light shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 8.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Of Love and Shadows Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553273604 / 9780553273601 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553273604 Excellent condition paperback book, no spine creases, looks new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Of Love and Shadows Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553273604 / 9780553273601 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553273604 Very good condition paperback, no spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Of Love and Shadows Isabel Allende
Bantam 0553273604 / 9780553273601 PAPERBACK Good 
0553273604 Good condition paperback, 1 spine crease, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Paula Isabel Allende
Harper Perennial 0060927216 / 9780060927219 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060927216 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Portrait in Sepia: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper Perennial 0060936363 / 9780060936365 PAPERBACK Fine 
0060936363 Excellent condition softcover, First Perennial edition, 2002, no spine creases, light shelf wear, looks new. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Portrait in Sepia: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper 0066211611 / 9780066211619 Hardcover Fine 
0066211611 Excellent Condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Portrait in Sepia: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper 0066211611 / 9780066211619 Hardcover Very Good 
0066211611 First edition, first print, excellent condition hardcover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Portrait in Sepia: A Novel Isabel Allende
Harper 0066211611 / 9780066211619 Hardcover Very Good 
0066211611 First edition, first print, book in excellent condition, very light shelf wear to dust jacket. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Isabel Allende on Abbookstop.com
Isabel Allende on Abookstop.com
Isabel Allende on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Isabel Allende on Affordable-booksonline.com
Isabel Allende on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Isabel Allende on Anovelideabooks.com
Isabel Allende on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Isabel Allende on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Isabel Allende on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Isabel Allende on Booksinrockford.com
Isabel Allende on Booksliquidation.com
Isabel Allende on Booksnmorepa.com
Isabel Allende on Booksrmagic.com
Isabel Allende on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Brendaboorbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Bungalowbooks.com
Isabel Allende on C-books.co.uk
Isabel Allende on C2cbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Isabel Allende on Classicfirsteditions.com
Isabel Allende on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Isabel Allende on Downtownbooksellers.com
Isabel Allende on Fatcitybookstore.com
Isabel Allende on Hammondsbooks.net
Isabel Allende on Lairdbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Lazarusbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Leurabooks.com.au
Isabel Allende on Literarycatbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Oddballbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Isabel Allende on Parigibooks.com
Isabel Allende on Phatpocket.com
Isabel Allende on Polesworthbookshop.com
Isabel Allende on Psychobabel.eu
Isabel Allende on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Isabel Allende on Svirdenbooks.com
Isabel Allende on Talesandtea.com
Isabel Allende on Thebookscouts.ca
Isabel Allende on Theglasskey.co.uk
Isabel Allende on Tulsabooksinc.com
Isabel Allende on Turnthepagebooks.com
Isabel Allende on Twicesoldtales.ca
Isabel Allende on Twicesoldtales.info
Isabel Allende on Vintage-books.com

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie