Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Alexander Solzhenitsyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 August 1914 Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Bantam B000GR730W MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000GR730W Very good condition paperback, faint spine creases, mild shelf wear, spine color is somewhat bleached. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 August 1914 Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Bantam B000GR730W MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000GR730W Good condition paperback, moderate shelf wear, no spine creases. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 August 1914 Alexander Isayevich Solzhenitsyn
Penguin Books Ltd 014003739X / 9780140037395 PAPERBACK Fair 
014003739X Acceptable condition paperback, spine creases, spine leans slightly, moderate shelf wear, book is bowed slightly. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 August 1914 (Avgust Chetyrnadtsatogo) Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 0374106843 / 9780374106843 Hardcover Good 
0374106843 Book is in good condition, no dust jacket, text is clean and unmarked, spine leans slightly, moderate shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 August 1914 (Avgust Chetyrnadtsatogo) Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 0374106843 / 9780374106843 Hardcover Very Good 
0374106843 Great condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 August 1914 (Avgust Chetyrnadtsatogo) Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Farrar, Straus and Giroux 0374106843 / 9780374106843 Hardcover Good 
0374106843 Good condition hard cover book, no dust jacket, some rub wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 0.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cancer Ward Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Penguin B000K6L4BI MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000K6L4BI CANCER WARD BY SOLZHENITSYN ~ Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 5.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 FROM UNDER THE RUBBLE Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Bantam B000J4HAA0 PAPERBACK Fair 
B000J4HAA0 Acceptable condition paperback, some spine creases, moderate shelf wear, binding is solid. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 One Day in the Life of Ivan Denisovitch (Signet Classics) Alexander Solzhenitsyn
Signet Classics 0451527097 / 9780451527097 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0451527097 Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, looks nearly new, different cover. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Abookstop.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bookedfull.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bookhousestl.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Booksinrockford.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Booksliquidation.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bubbasbookswap.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Bungalowbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on C-books.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Classicfirsteditions.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Claytonbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Clhawley.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Dandylioneditions.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Downtownbooksellers.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Eridgebooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Everybookintheworld.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Ewellbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Fatcitybookstore.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Genethebookpeddler.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Guthriebooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Hammondsbooks.net
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Jacksonst-books.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Lacroixbookseller.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Leurabooks.com.au
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Literarycatbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Loyaloakbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Mingbooks.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Oddballbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Olmsteadbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Pgbbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Psychobabel.eu
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Remnantbooks.org
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Russellbooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Springystreasures.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Theglasskey.co.uk
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Turnthepagebooks.com
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Twicesoldtales.ca
Alexander Solzhenitsyn on Wiseowlbooks.net

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com