Bookstore
KJCactus Books

Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
ebay
For large book lot auctions 
visit our store on ebay
 
 
Browse by Category
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime
 
 
 

Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Nobel Lecture (Bilingual Edition) Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Farrar Straus & Giroux 0374510636 / 9780374510633 PAPERBACK Good 
0374510636 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 One Day in the Life of Ivan Denisovich Aleksandr Solzhenitsyn
The Harvill Press 0002716070 / 9780002716079 PAPERBACK Fine 
0002716070 Excellent Condition Hard Cover book with paper dust jacket cover, 1972 EDITION ~ Ninth Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, dust jacket near new - no tears, mild edge rub, hard cover boards are black sewn with design, by Praeger ~ A Near NEW Book! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Good 
0060803320 First edition, good condition paperback, moderate shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Fair 
0060803320 Acceptable condition paperback, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Good 
0060803320 Good Condition paperback book, some edge rubs, mild creases to spine, a little soiling to page edges, very tight binding, this book is Good! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060803320 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060803320 Very good condition paperback. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 4.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Gulag Archipelago 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation, Parts I-II Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060803320 / 9780060803322 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0060803320 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 3.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Gulag Archipelago, 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060139145 / 9780060139148 Hardcover Good 
0060139145 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 2.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Gulag Archipelago, 1918-1956: An Experiment in Literary Investigation Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn
Harper & Row 0060139145 / 9780060139148 Hardcover Good 
0060139145 Book in good condition, mild shelf wear, jacket in acceptable condition with creases and a tear on the back of the jacket, book club edition. Shop & Save with US! 
Price: 6.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Abookstop.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Aldensbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Anovelideabooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Avenuebookandco.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Boardsandwraps.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Bookhousestl.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Brownsbooks.ca
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on C-books.co.uk
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Central-bookexchange.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Claytonbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Cmereadbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Hammondsbooks.net
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Henrysbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Hurleybooks.co.uk
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Leurabooks.com.au
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Mccauleybooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Oddballbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Odonoghuebooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Phatpocket.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Pointswestbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Polyester.com.au
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Rainydaypaperback.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Rareandrecent.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Readitagain1.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Remnantbooks.org
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Russellbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Salsusbooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Store.bookswithapast.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Thebearbookcompany.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Thebookbank.net
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Twicesoldtales.ca
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Used.orcabooks.com
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Wormhole.com.au
Aleksandr Isaevich Solzhenitsyn on Youronlinebookstore.com

We gladly accept

Visa MasterCard American Express Discover PayPal


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kjcactus.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com